Pages Navigation Menu

2004 U.S. International Kuo Shu Championship Results

Team Awards

Wang Cheuh Jen Cup
Richard Lee’s East West Bok Fu Do (Alamo, California)
Lei Tai Team Trophy

East-West Bok Fu Do (Alamo, CA)

Zhong Yi (Madison, WI)

Canadian Martial Arts (Canada)

Forms Team Trophy

East-West  Bok Fu Do (Alama, CA)

Zhong Yi (Madison, WI)

Wah Lum Kung Fu (Boston, MA)

Lei Tai Full Contact Fighting

Women’s Middle B weight division (50.1 to 55 kg)
1 Angie Dominguez
2 Monica Pauka
3 Stephanie Frank
Women’s Middle A weight division (55.1 to 60 kg)

1 Diana Wiedemann
2 Anna Liu
3 Ashley Dong
4 Caitlin Tyler

Women’s Heavy B weight division (60.1 to 65 kg)

1 Tyler Carter
2 Melanie Dumont
3 Lyn Adams
4 Tanja Kolar

Women’s Infinite weight division (over 65 kg)

1 Tiffany Chen
2 April Nordman

Men’s Light A weight division (under 55 kg)

1 Alex Marni Roy
2 Abner Alvarez
3 Andy Grindrod

Men’s Middle C weight division (55.1 to 60 kg)
1 Shiloh Jean-Louis
2 Carl Posto
3 Kimba Tieu
4 David Curran
Men’s Middle B weight division (60.1 to 65 kg)
1 Edward Quach
2 John Signoriello
3 Pascal Prevost
4 Jose Irizary
Men’s Middle A weight division (65.1 to 70 kg)
1 Wanderlay Lucas
2 Richard Logan
3 Timothy Riordan
4 Jean-Marie Petithomme
Men’s Heavy C weight division (70.1 to 76 kg)
1 Brian Buttrick
2 Clement Chiu
3 Steven Freeman
4 Keith Carter
Men’s Heavy B weight division (76.1 to 82 kg)
1 Jonathan Tissue
2 Kevin Walker
3 Frederick Boudreau Forrest
4 Martin Veilleux
Men’s Heavy A weight division (82.1 to 88 kg)
1 MatthewJacobs
2 Mark Michaud
3 Enrique Delgado
4 Scott Johnson
Men’s Infinite weight class (over 94.1 kg)
1 Patrick Brady
2 Matthew Cunningham

Adult Advanced Form Division

Wushu Chang Chuan (Men)

1 Matt Stamp

Kung Fu Northern Style (Men)

1 William Thorpe
2 Hedison Mui
3 Robert Bogolub
4 Kimba Tieu

Kung Fu Southern Long Fist (Men)

1 William Collins
2 Sean Adams
3 Fadri Canal
4 Konstantinos Kiriakakis

Kung Fu Northern (Women)

1 Lei Ann Resurreccion
2 Miriam Nakano
3 Eileen Malekpour
4 Wendy Campbell

Kung Fu Southern (Women)

1 Li-Ling Li
2 Minna Kao
3 Miriam Nakano

Northern Praying Mantis (Men)

1 William Thorpe
2 Joilson Alves De Souza
3 Sean Gray
4 Richard Thibodeau

Northern Praying Mantis (Women)

1 Lei Ann Resurreccion
2 Aimee Jurewicz
3 Eileen Malekpour
4 Anna Liu

Pa Chi Chuan (Men)

1 Steven Frush
2 Brian Moellers

Pa Chi Chuan (women)

1 Tanja Kolar

Wing Chun (Men)

1 Michael Bere
2 Enrique Delgado
3 Steven Leonen
4 Jeremy Watson

Adult Intermediate Form Division

Kung Fu Northern (Men)

1 Thomas Hahn
2 Diego Barbosa
3 Rodrigo Maega
4 Marlon Violette

Kung Fu Northern (Women)

1 Yin Lu Young
2 Traci Lupetti
3 Jennifer Mears
4 Allie Shaw

Kung Fu Souther (Women)

1 Allie Shaw
2 Katie McDaniel

Southern Long Fist (Men)

1 Alvin Chung
2 Edward Tomaine
3 Christoph Zimmerman
4 Rodrigo Maega

Southern Short Fist (Men)

1 Josh Barton

Northern Praying Mantis (Men)

1 Diego Barbosa
2 Joshua Schaefer
3 Rodrigo Maega
4 David Emr

Northern Praying Mantis (Women)

1 TanyaJohnson
2 Karen Silverman

Wing Chun (Men)

1 Scott Hellman
2 Alex Bouyouris
3 Jeffry Cross
4 Aaron Dant

Adult Beginner Form Division

Northern (Men)

1 William Van Sise
2 Brandt Costantini
3 Larry McKay
4 Saul Rivas

Northern (Women)

1 Angie Bommersbach
2 Leesha Choe
3 Elizabeth Kraft
4 Laura Brennan

Southern Long Fist (Men)

1 Saul Rivas
2 Edward Hara
3 Daniel Sims

Southern  (Women)

1 Jennifer Tjiong
2 Angie Bommersbach
3 Laura Brennan
4 Anna Batsios

Wushu Chang Chuan (Men/Women)

1 Justine Kwan

Senior Division

Form (Men)

1 Joilson Alves De Souza
2 Mehran Ebrahimi
3 Richard Thibodeau
4 David Block

Form (Women)

1 Kathy Strissel
2 Miriam Nakano
3 Wendy Campbell
4 Jennie Mitchell

Weapon (Men)

1 Joilson Alves De Souza
2 Bobby Cusack
3 Steven Pao
4 Jim Daugherty

Weapon (Women)

1 Kathy Strissel
2 Miriam Nakano
3 Wendy Campbell
4 Jennie Mitchell

Adult Advanced Weapon Division

Wushu Short Weapon (Men)

1 Arthur Verzegnassi
2 Matt Stamp

Wushu Short Weapon (Momen)

1 Justine Kwan

Kung Fu Staff (Men)

1 Hedison Mui
2 William Thorpe
3 Matthew Chin
4 Sean Adams

Kung Fu Spear (Men)

1 Gary Chin
2 Julian Akins

Kung Fu Broadsword (Men)

1 Hedison Mui
2 Sean Adams
3 William Thorpe
4 Matthew Chin

Kung Fu Straight Sword (Men)

1 Gary Chin
2 Dustin Weiss
3 Sergio Quintero Fernandez
4 Neil McManus

Kung Fu Other Weapon (Men)

1 William Thorpe
2 Patrick Donawa
3 Matthew Chin
4 Hedison Mui

Kung Fu Southern Long Weapons (Men)

1 John Testino

Kung Fu Southern Short Weapons (Men)

1 Eric Starr
2 Paris Preston
3 John Testino
4 Vince Griffith

Kung Fu Long Weapon (Women)

1 Anna Liu
2 Miriam Nakano
3 Wendy Campbell
4 Lei Ann Resurreccion

Kung Fu Short Weapon (Women)

1 Miriam Nakano
2 Anna Liu
3 Lei Ann Resurreccion
4 Rebecca Sneed

Kung Fu Other Weapon (Women)

1 Li-Ling Li
2 Miriam Nakano
3 Lei Ann Resurreccion
4 Rebecca Sneed

Adult Intermediate Weapon Division

Kung Fu Weapon (Men)

1 Rodrigo Maega
2 Alvin Chung
3 Miguel Antonio Molina Lancharro
4 Simon Gifford

Adult Intermediate Weapon Open

1 Adam Butler
2 Francisco Javier Del Valle Caballo
3 Jake Ford
4 Daniel Valenzuela

Kung Fu Weapon (Women)

1 Tanya Johnson
2 Traci Lupetti
3 Yin Lu Young
4 Karen Silverman

Adult Beginner Weapon Division

Kung Fu Weapon (Men)

1 Saul Rivas
2 Angelo Pantuliano
3 Larry McKay
4 Edward Hara

Kung Fu Weapon (Women)

1 Nichole Pantuliano
2 Mary Flanigan
3 Tracy Cusack

Chinese Kenpo Division

Adult ADV – Kenpo Form Men

1 David Curran
2 Robert Bogolub
3 Eric Mullis
4 George Lu

Adult ADV – Kenpo Form Women

1 Aimee Jurewicz
2 Anna Liu
3 Angie Dominguez
4 Ashley Dong

Adult ADV – Kenpo Weapon Men

1 Robert Bogolub
2 David Curran
3 Anthony Gumataotao

Adult ADV – Kenpo Weapon Women

1 Ashley Dong
2 Monica Pauka
3 Anna Liu
4 Angie Dominguez

Adult INT – Kenpo Form Men

1 Michael Khaldun
2 Kevin Deal
3 Jim Daugherty
4 Ron Fleming

Kenpo Form – Youth under 18

1 Kevin Schutzman
2 Adam Asquith
3 Melvin Hsieh
4 Carrie Chun

Kenpo Weapon – Youth under 19

1 Austin Thomas
2 Ian Schutzman
3 Ethan Silverman
4 Jake Moore

Kenpo – Adult Beginner Form

1 William Van Sise
2 Rita Royal
3 Mary Flanigan
4 Marie Godfrey

Kenpo – Adult Beginner Weapon

1 Marie Godfrey
2 Mary Flanigan
3 Rita Royal
4 Elias Barajas II

Adult Senior Kenpo Weapon Men

1 Chris Thomas
2 Art Panella
3 Pete Zipkin
4 Bobby Cusack

Youth Intermediate Kenpo Form

1 Ethan Silverman
2 Jake Moore
3 Austin Thomas
4 Ian Schutzman

Youth Beginner Kenpo Form

1 Ben Day
2 Jill Heckroth
3 Allison Ong

Tai Chi Chuan Division

Yang Style Advanced (Men)

1 Vladimir Kutov
2 James Hesser
3 Jeffery Hicks
4 Richard Goad

Yang Style Advanced (Women)

1 Miriam Nakano
2 Christine Rice
3 Laura Costas
4 Helen Goad

Yang Style Intermediate (Men)

1 Kevin Else
2 Theodore Pogorzelski
3 Daniel Cymbala
4 Steven Friedman

Yang Style Intermediate (Women)

1 Elena Kouzminykh
2 Susan Johnson
3 Kerry Kay
4 Cynthia Elking

Yang Style Beginner (Men/Women)

1 Tatyana Shahova
2 Levan Lomaya
3 William Chow
4 Kathy Lucia

Guang Ping Style Advanced (Women)

1 Sylvia Gattnig
2 Marilyn Matthews

Guang Ping Style Intermediate (Men/Women)

1 Carissa Samonte
2 Shane Ruby
3 Henry Schmidt III

Cheng Man Ching Style Advanced (Men)

1 Michael Pekor
2 Matt Stamp
3 E. Frederic Mirer
4 Arthur Aronson

Cheng Man Ching Style Advanced (Women)

1 Jill Basso
2 Carolyn Hearn

Cheng Man Ching Style Intermediate (Men/Women)

1 David Lillie
2 Kurt Smailus
3 Elizabeth Crefin
4 Steven Wampler

Chen Style Advanced (Men)

1 Henry Hsiang
2 TC Cooke
3 Vladimir Kutov
4 Chris Chen

Tai Chi 50 yrs and over (Men/Women)

1 W.C. Bey
2 E. Frederic Mirer
3 Wilbert Wilkinson
4 Kathy Lucia

Other Style Tai Chi (Men)

1 Kevin Else
2 Vladimir Kutov
3 David Block
4 James Gummer

Other Style Tai Chi (Women)

1 Christine Rice
2 Yin Lu Young
3 Carol Martoccia

Tai Chi Compulsory (Men)

1 Vladimir Kutov
2 TC Cooke

Tai Chi Weapon Mixed (Men)

1 Henry Hsiang
2 Vladimir Kutov
3 George Lu
4 John Green

Mixed Tai Chi Weapon Men-Beginner/Intermediate

1 Kevin Else
2 David Block
3 Theodore Pogorzelski
4 Mehran Ebrahimi

Pushing Hands Division

Pushing Hands — Men Upper Weight

1 Michael Pekor
2 Harry Ruff
3 Thomas Majarov
4 James Van Haren

Pushing Hands — Lower Weight

1 Valery Shahova
2 Alekzandr Smirnov
3 Matt Stamp
4 Daniel Cymbala

Pushing Hands — Women Middle Weight

1 Bat Chen Sheholi
2 Mary Glasser
3 Marisa Coluccio

Pushing Hands — Women Lower Weight

1 Nicole Marcus
2 Jill Basso
3 Elizabeth Crefin
4 Carolyn Hearn

Moving Step Push Hands — Men Middle Weight

1 Josh Waitzkin
2 R. David Chilcoat
3 John Salgado
4 Richard Ide

Moving Step Push Hands — Men Lower Weight

1 Valery Shahova
2 Trevor Cohen
3 Alexei Goloubev
4 Alekzandr Smirnov

Moving Step Push Hands — Women Lower

1 Nicole Marcus
2 Karen Sparks
3 Bat Chen Sheholi

Hsing I Chuan Division

Hsing I Chuan Advanced (Men)

1 Feng Yang
2 Patrick Donawa
3 TC Cooke
4 Neil McManus

Hsing I Chuan Advanced (Women)

1 Christine Rice

Hsing I Chuan Intermediate (Men/Women)

1 Jose Vera
2 Kevin Else
3 David Goldstein
4 Stefan Sobolowski

Hsing I Weapon (Men/Women)

1 Afaa Michael Weaver

Pa Kua Chang Division

Pa Kua Chang Advanced (Men)

1 Patrick Donawa
2 Christine Rice
3 Shingavi Ranbert
4 Neil McManus

Pa Kua Chang Intermediate (Men/Women)

1 Yin Lu Young
2 Shane Ruby

Pa Kua Chang Weapon (Men/Women)
  1. Michael Martin

Youth Form and Weapon Division

Teens 16-17 Years Advanced (Boys)

1 Kevin Schutzman
2 Samuel Carus
3 Dave Doyle
4 Nick Sowder

Teens 16-17 Years Advanced (Girls)

1 Carrie Chun
2 Sherry Van Meers

Teens 13-15 Years Advanced (Boys)

1 Drew Chin
2 Benjamin Hoffman
3 Collin Lee
4 Seth Hoffman

Teens 13-15 Years Advanced (Girls)

1 Shannon Cruz
2 Mari Lee
3 Jessica Uno
4 Maggie Karls

Boys 10-12 Years Advanced

1 Ario Sumitro
2 Darius Howard
3 Nathan Patel
4 Kristian Leung

Girls 10-12 Years Advanced

1 Whitney Berch
2 Casey Stalker
3 Monica Harrelson
4 Serena Cunforti

Boys 7-9 Years Advanced

1 Austin Kibler
2 Leo Zulauf
3 Osaze Proctor
4 Antonio Gansley-Ortiz

Girl 7-9 Years Advanced

1 Cassidy Weiss

Teens 16-17 Years Intermediate (Boys)

1 David Boarman
2 Roland Mallare
3 Stefan Fengler
4 Jamaal Moore

Teens 16-17 Years Intermediate (Girls)

1 Nicole Tjarks
2 Katherine McCarty
3 Celeste Brott

Teens 13-15 Years Intermediate (Boys)

1 Noah Caplan
2 Anthony Benton
3 Dereu Presti
4 Daniel Weller

Teen 13-15 Years Intermediate (Girls)

1 Arielle Leone
2 Megan Segbers
3 Tonya Jackson
4 Emiko Okamoto

Boys 10-12 Years Intermediate

1 David Gordon
2 Ethan Silverman
3 Christopher Wong
4 Esau Santamaria

Girls 10-12 Years Intermediate

1 Malikaross AbdusSalaam
2 Biana Brown
3 Fantazah Thomas
4 Sara Hall

Boys 7-9 Years Intermediate

1 Bear Ma
2 Jake Moore
3 Rommel Neito
4 Diego Purcell

Girls 7-9 Years Intermediate

1 Kenyia Rogers
2 Kiaunda Gibson
3 Taylor Hunt-Johnson
4 Hannah Johnson

Youth Form under 7 Years

1 Joshia Pope
2 Todd Wharton

Youth Long Weapons 16-17 (Boys)

1 Samuel Carus
2 William Pajerowski
3 Kevin Schutzman
4 Adam Asquith

Youth Long Weapon 16-17 (Girls)

1 Diana Wiedemann
2 Ashley Dong

Youth Short Weapon 16-17 (Boys)

1 Kevin Schutzman
2 Dave Doyle
3 David Siefuentes
4 Nick Sowder

Youth Short Weapon 16-17 (Girls)

1 Diana Wiedemann
2 Sherry Van Meers
3 Nicole Tjarks
4 Miryam Dominguez Ramirez

Youth Long Weapon 13-15 (Boys)

1 Collin Lee
2 Faris Maaliki
3 Aaron Beard
4 Ben Day

Youth Short Weapon 13-15 (Boys)

1 Collin Lee
2 Melvin Hsieh
3 Drew Chin
4 Juan Barbas Lumas

Youth Short Weapon 13-15 (Girls)

1 Jessica Uno
2 Mari Lee
3 Shannon Cruz
4 Victoria Burnley

Youth Weapons 10-12 (Boys)

1 Darius Howard
2 Michael Fulcher
3 Keeseng Vang
4 Kristian Leung

Youth Weapons 10-12 (Girls)

1 Casey Stalker
2 Kiera Depew
3 Whitney Berch
4 Monica Harrelson

Youth Open Weapons

1 Sue-Ling Li
2 Victoria Burnley
3 Collin Lee
4 Marshall Olszewski

Youth Weapon (9 Years and Under)

1 Bear Ma
2 Cassidy Weiss
3 Trey Christian
4 Jose Luis Dominguez Ramirez

Youth Wushu Division

Wushu Chang Chuan 13-17

1 Collin Lee
2 Duong Fox
3 Tenyia Lee
4 Rafael Lomba

Wushu Chang Chuan 10-13

1 Kye Vatash
2 Hank Oppenheimer
3 Christopher Wong

Wushu Chang Chuan 7-10

1 Diego Purcell
2 Kevin Pung
3 Jessica Shyy

Wushu Nan Chuan 16-18

1 Matthew Stanback

Youth Wushu Long Weapon 16-17

1 Denard Spivey

Youth Wushu Long Weapon 10-13

1 Collin Lee
2 Tenyia Lee
3 Duong Fox
4 Victoria Pung

Youth Wushu Long Weapon 7-10

1 Jessica Shyy
2 Leo Zulauf

Youth Wushu Short Weapon 16-17

1 Carisa Skretch
2 Tencia Lee

Youth Wushu Short Weapon 13-16

1 Collin Lee
2 Tony Owens
3 Ashley Chung
4 Tenyia Lee

Youth Wushu Short Weapon 10-13

1 Kye Vatash
2 Hank Oppenheimer

Youth Wushu Short Weapon 7-10

1 Kevin Pung
2 Jessica Shyy
3 Leo Zulauf

Youth Wushu Open Weapon (18 and under)

1 Collin Lee
2 Tenyia Lee

Youth Light Contact Fighting Division

Teens 16-17 Years Advanced (Boys)

1 David Siefuentes
2 Kevin Schutzman
3 Thomas Hall
4 Christopher Hopkins

Teens 16-17 Years Intermediate (Boys)

1 Matthew Arminio
2 David Greenberg
3 Garrett Henderson-Tjarks
4 Matthew Friedman

Teens 16-17 Years Intermediate (Girls)

1 Nicole Tjarks
2 Miryam Dominguez Ramirez

Teens 13-15 Years Advanced (Boys)

1 Grant Harrelson
2 Benjamin Hoffman
3 Seth Hoffman
4 Collin Lee

Teens 13-15 Years Advanced (Girls)

1 Lindsay Steigerwald
2 Kalie Murphy
3 Victoria Burnley
4 Audrey Richards

Teens 13-15 Years Intermediate (Boys)

1 Anthony Benton
2 Darren Williams
3 Allen Mackey
4 Tyler Basham

Teens 13-15 Years Intermediate (Girls)

1 Arielle Leone
2 Jill Heckroth
3 Brittney Vance
4 Emiko Okamoto

Boys 10-12 Years Advanced

1 Darius Howard
2 Charles Thorpe
3 Michael Fulcher
4 Kristian Leung

Girls 10-12 Years Advanced

1 Malikaross AbdusSalaam
2 Whitney Berch
3 Monica Harrelson
4 Casey Stalker

Boys 10-12 Years Intermediate

1 Ethan Silverman
2 Terrance McNulty
3 Ketrell Amison
4 James Hubbard

Girls 10-12 Intermediate

1 Darriyel Miller
2 Donnesha Crenshaw
3 Kayla White
4 Cierra Hankerson

Boys 7-9 Years Advanced

1 Austin Kibler
2 Shontral Pope
3 Austin Thomas
4 Antonio Gansley-Ortiz

Boys 7-9 Years Intermediate

1 Desmond Fairbanks
2 Brittney Vance
3 Cardae Lewis
4 Abdul Akram

Girls 7-9 Years Intermediate

1 Hannah Johnson
2 Kiaunda Gibson
3 Maya Williams
4 Shamiya Hood

Two Man Sets Division

Two Men Set Intermediate

1 Rodrigo Maega and Tanya Johnson
2 Robert Wolfe and Jeffrey Newcomer

Two Men Empty Hand Set (Advanced)
1 Sujay Nair and Sanjay Nair
2 Matthew Chin and Hedison Mui
3 Kimba Tieu and Gary Chin
4 Jeff Emmanuelli and Dustin Weiss
Two Men Weapons Sets (Advanced)

1 Gary Chin and Kimba Tieu
2 Sanjay Nair and Sujay Nair
3 Marcus Anthony and Duong Fox
4 Miguel Antonio Molina Lancharro and Miryam Dominguez Ramirez

Youth Two Men Sets 16-17 Years

1 Diana Wiedemann and Mirijam Wiedemann
2 Jamaal Moore and Vlad Leytus
3 David Siefuentes and Christopher Hopkins
4 Matt Burchard and Alex Lewis

Youth Two Men Sets 13-15 Years

1 Collin Lee
2 Maggie Karls and Shannon Cruz
3 Audrey Olszewski and Marshall Olszewski
4 Kalie Murphy and Victoria Burnley

Youth Two Men Set 12 Years and Under

1 Cassidy Weiss and Keeseng Vang
2 Whitney Berch and Stuart Moore
3 Austin Kibler and Shontral Pope
4 Monica Harrelson and Casey Stalker

Youth Weapon Two Set 18 Years and Under

1 Carisa Skretch and Johannes Golden
2 Maggie Karls and Shannon Cruz
3 Bear Ma and Joshia Pope
4 Jake Moore and Ethan Silverman

Adult Light Contact Fighting Division

Men Advanced Heavyweight

1 Darryl Comeaux
2 Bobby Cusack
3 Brian Korty
4 Eric Starr

Men Advanced Middleweight

1 Michael Steigerwald
2 Michael Schad
3 Bernardo Tirado Espinosa

Men Advanced Lightweight

1 Eliajha Adams
2 Bennett Carlton
3 Channing Glenn
4 Mynor Diaz

Women Advanced

1 Josephine Johnson
2 Angele Caron
3 Jennie Mitchell
4 Natalja Altuchow

Weapon Free Fighting Division

Youth 16-17 Years (Girls)

1 Sherry Van Meers
2 Quintana Ines

Youth 13 and under (Boys/Girls)

1 Monica Harrelson
2 Jake Moore
3 Whitney Berch
4 Stuart Moore

Chi Sao/Shuai Jiao Divisions

Chi Sao Welterweight

1 Jeffry Cross
2 Scott Moses

Chi Sao Middleweight

1 David Lillie
2 Michael Bere
3 Enrique Delgado
4 Jeremy Watson

Chi Sao Heavyweight

1 Michael Pekor
2 Vince Griffith

Shuai Jiao Lightweight

1 Wanderlay Lucas
2 Edward Quach

Shuai Jiao Welterweight

1 Nicolas Masi
2 Joilson Alves De Souza
3 Thomas Cook
4 Nicole Marcus

Shuai Jiao Middleweight

1 Mike Savory
2 Mark Michaud
3 John Salgado
4 Eric Mullis

Shuai Jiao Heavyweight

1 Theodore Giantini
2 Harry Ruff

Mass Attack

Mass Attack – Adult Advanced

1 Kevin Schutzman
2 Robert Bogolub
3 Jennie Mitchell
4 Aimee Jurewicz

Mass Attack – Youth under 18 Advanced

1 Whitney Berch
2 Jessica Uno
3 Kazia Sticklinski
4 Stuart Moore

Mass Attack Adult- Beginner

1 Mary Flanigan
2 Tracy Cusack
3 Elias Barajas II
4 Rita Royal

Mass Attack Intermediate Adult

1 Anthony Gumataotao
2 Jim Daugherty
3 Ron Fleming
4 Chris Thomas

Mass Attack Intermediate Youth

1 Austin Thomas
2 Jake Moore
3 Ethan Silverman
4 Collin Watkins

  • Facebook
  • YouTube